7191 Dodd Road Siren, WI 54872
3 beds · 3 baths · 1,824 sqft · $208/sqft · 10 acres · Built 2003
About 7191 Dodd Road
7191 Dodd Road in Siren, WI sold in January 2025 for $380,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,824 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $355,000 and sold $25,000 above asking after 128 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Siren? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 7191 Dodd Rd, Siren, WI 54872
Nearby Parks
- 1.2 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 2.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.8 mi
- 12.5 mi
More Homes in Siren