710 N 3rd Street Bruce, WI 54819
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,750 sqft · $80/sqft · 0.22 acres · Built 1946
About 710 N 3rd Street
710 N 3rd Street in Bruce, WI sold in August 2025 for $219,900. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,950 sqft, built 1946. Listed at $219,900 and sold at list price after 202 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bruce? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 710 N 3rd St, Bruce, WI 54819
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 8.5 mi
- 8.5 mi
More Homes in Bruce