705 Main Street W na Ashland, WI 54806
3,900 sqft · $61/sqft · 0.09 acres · Built 1960
About 705 Main Street W na
705 Main Street W na in Ashland, WI sold in July 2024 for $237,000. The home was 3,250 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $255,000 and sold $18,000 below asking after 110 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ashland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 705 Main St W na, Ashland, WI 54806
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.5 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Ashland