702 Campbell Street Ellsworth, WI 54011
4 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,448 sqft · $117/sqft · 0.25 acres · Built 2002
About 702 Campbell Street
702 Campbell Street in Ellsworth, WI sold in July 2025 for $287,500. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,080 sqft, built 2002. Listed at $289,900 and sold $2,400 below asking after 63 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ellsworth? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 702 Campbell St, Ellsworth, WI 54011
Nearby Parks
- 9.1 mi
- 11 mi
- 11.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.8 mi
- 12 mi
- 13.1 mi
More Homes in Ellsworth