701 Sabin Avenue E Ladysmith, WI 54848
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,160 sqft · $25/sqft · 0.91 acres · Built 1910
About 701 Sabin Avenue E
701 Sabin Avenue E in Ladysmith, WI sold in January 2025 for $55,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,080 sqft, built 1910. Listed at $79,900 and sold $24,900 below asking after 72 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ladysmith? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 701 Sabin Ave E, Ladysmith, WI 54848
Nearby Parks
- 2.9 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 3.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.6 mi
More Homes in Ladysmith