6984 E Boop Road Gordon, WI 54838
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,536 sqft · $162/sqft · 2.3 acres · Built 2005
About 6984 E Boop Road
6984 E Boop Road in Gordon, WI sold in March 2026 for $410,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,172 sqft, built 2005. Listed at $399,000 and sold $11,000 above asking after 226 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Gordon? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Gas
What's Near 6984 E Boop Rd, Gordon, WI 54838
Nearby Parks
- 2.4 mi
- 3.9 mi
- 4.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.8 mi
More Homes in Gordon