6975 158th Avenue Bloomer, WI 54724
5 beds · 3 baths · 2,544 sqft · $149/sqft · 3.48 acres · Built 2004
About 6975 158th Avenue
6975 158th Avenue in Bloomer, WI sold in September 2025 for $380,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 2,544 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $349,900 and sold $30,100 above asking after 87 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bloomer? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Grocery
- Gas
What's Near 6975 158th Ave, Bloomer, WI 54724
Nearby Parks
- 2.8 mi
- 3 mi
- 3.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9 mi
- 11.7 mi
- 11.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.2 mi
- 11.9 mi
- 11.9 mi
More Homes in Bloomer