695 Pine Lake Lane Frederic, WI 54837
4 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 3,329 sqft · $155/sqft · 33 acres · Built 1996
About 695 Pine Lake Lane
695 Pine Lake Lane in Frederic, WI sold in November 2025 for $515,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,209 sqft, built 1996. Listed at $550,000 and sold $35,000 below asking after 128 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Frederic? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 695 Pine Lake Ln, Frederic, WI 54837
Nearby Parks
- 3.4 mi
- 5.6 mi
- 5.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9 mi
More Homes in Frederic