693 E Main Street Mondovi, WI 54755
4 beds · 1 bath (1 Half) · 1,825 sqft · $74/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 1900
About 693 E Main Street
693 E Main Street in Mondovi, WI sold in March 2026 for $135,000. The home was 4 bed, 1 bath, 1,220 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $140,000 and sold $5,000 below asking after 525 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Mondovi? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 693 E Main St, Mondovi, WI 54755
Nearby Parks
- 8.6 mi
- 9.9 mi
- 10.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.8 mi
More Homes in Mondovi