683 W Riverside Avenue Mondovi, WI 54755
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,330 sqft · $105/sqft · 1.39 acres · Built 1920
About 683 W Riverside Avenue
683 W Riverside Avenue in Mondovi, WI sold in April 2026 for $243,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,242 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $239,900 and sold $4,000 above asking after 45 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Mondovi? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 683 W Riverside Ave, Mondovi, WI 54755
Nearby Parks
- 9.2 mi
- 10.3 mi
- 10.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.4 mi
More Homes in Mondovi