6712 189th Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,820 sqft · $179/sqft · 0.5 acres · Built 2021
About 6712 189th Street
6712 189th Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in October 2025 for $505,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,364 sqft, built 2021. Listed at $485,000 and sold $20,000 above asking after 36 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 6712 189th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.1 mi
- 14.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.6 mi
- 4.6 mi
- 8.6 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls