6670 Timber Lane Eau Claire, WI 54701
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,650 sqft · $113/sqft · 1.04 acres · Built 1987
About 6670 Timber Lane
6670 Timber Lane in Eau Claire, WI sold in September 2025 for $299,900. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,732 sqft, built 1987. Listed at $299,900 and sold at list price after 11 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 6670 Timber Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 1.6 mi
- 2.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.6 mi
- 4.9 mi
- 5.1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire