654 N Franklin Street Mondovi, WI 54755
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,058 sqft · $97/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1900
About 654 N Franklin Street
654 N Franklin Street in Mondovi, WI sold in February 2026 for $102,500. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 986 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $115,000 and sold $12,500 below asking after 44 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Mondovi? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 654 N Franklin St, Mondovi, WI 54755
Nearby Parks
- 8.2 mi
- 9.4 mi
- 11.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
More Homes in Mondovi