648 Wisconsin Street 4 Eau Claire, WI 54703
3,384 sqft · $106/sqft · 0.25 acres · Built 1906
About 648 Wisconsin Street 4
648 Wisconsin Street 4 in Eau Claire, WI sold in December 2024 for $360,000. The home was 2,384 sqft, built 1906. Listed at $361,100 and sold $1,100 below asking after 43 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 648 Wisconsin St 4, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.6 mi
- 14.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.8 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Eau Claire