646 Park Ridge Drive Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,048 sqft · $177/sqft · 0.38 acres · Built 1901
About 646 Park Ridge Drive
646 Park Ridge Drive in Eau Claire, WI sold in July 2025 for $185,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 928 sqft, built 1901. Listed at $179,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 646 Park Ridge Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.2 mi
- 0.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.8 mi
- 14.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.2 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire