6407 Circle Road Danbury, WI 54830
2 beds · 1 bath · 600 sqft · $471/sqft · 0.86 acres · Built 1950
About 6407 Circle Road
6407 Circle Road in Danbury, WI sold in May 2024 for $282,500. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 600 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $275,000 and sold $7,500 above asking after 45 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Danbury? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 6407 Cir Rd, Danbury, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 2.5 mi
- 4.9 mi
- 5.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.4 mi
- 9.9 mi
- 10.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.3 mi
More Homes in Danbury