639 E La Salle Avenue n/a Barron, WI 54812
3,463 sqft · $159/sqft · 0.15 acres · Built 1900
About 639 E La Salle Avenue n/a
639 E La Salle Avenue n/a in Barron, WI sold in December 2024 for $550,000. The home was 3,463 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $645,000 and sold $95,000 below asking after 182 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Barron? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 639 E La Salle Ave n/a, Barron, WI 54812
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.2 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Barron