635 Sobotta Street Arcadia, WI 54612
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,528 sqft · $88/sqft · 0.33 acres · Built 1998
About 635 Sobotta Street
635 Sobotta Street in Arcadia, WI sold in August 2024 for $310,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,764 sqft, built 1998. Listed at $324,900 and sold $14,900 below asking after 85 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Arcadia? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 635 Sobotta St, Arcadia, WI 54612
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 3.9 mi
- 10.1 mi
More Homes in Arcadia