631 Jefferson Street Stanley, WI 54768
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,132 sqft · $185/sqft · 0.38 acres · Built 1959
About 631 Jefferson Street
631 Jefferson Street in Stanley, WI sold in May 2025 for $209,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,132 sqft, built 1959. Listed at $210,000 and sold $1,000 below asking after 56 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Stanley? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 631 Jefferson St, Stanley, WI 54768
Nearby Parks
- 4 mi
- 5.7 mi
- 10.2 mi
More Homes in Stanley