626 275th Frederic, WI 54837
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,700 sqft · $211/sqft · 40 acres · Built 2000
About 626 275th
626 275th in Frederic, WI sold in November 2024 for $570,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,700 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $599,999 and sold $29,999 below asking after 50 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Frederic? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 626 275th, Frederic, WI 54837
Nearby Parks
- 2.2 mi
- 4.1 mi
- 5.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.9 mi
More Homes in Frederic