616 E Polk Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,600 sqft · $113/sqft · 0.19 acres · Built 1967
About 616 E Polk Avenue
616 E Polk Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2025 for $295,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,950 sqft, built 1967. Listed at $315,000 and sold $20,000 below asking after 100 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 616 E Polk Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire