612 10th Street W Altoona, WI 54720
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,016 sqft · $144/sqft · 0.27 acres · Built 1967
About 612 10th Street W
612 10th Street W in Altoona, WI sold in March 2026 for $290,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,905 sqft, built 1967. Listed at $299,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 52 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Altoona? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 612 10th St W, Altoona, WI 54720
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.5 mi
- 13.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2 mi
- 2.5 mi
- 2.6 mi
More Homes in Altoona