611 8th Street E Wabasha, MN 55981
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,626 sqft · $104/sqft · 0.39 acres · Built 1900
About 611 8th Street E
611 8th Street E in Wabasha, WI sold in April 2026 for $169,200. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,394 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $195,000 and sold $25,800 below asking after 165 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Wabasha? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 611 8th St E, Wabasha, MN 55981
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 2.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.9 mi
- 5.4 mi
- 5.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.6 mi
- 13.8 mi
More Homes in Wabasha