610 Oak Street Spooner, WI 54801
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,400 sqft · $84/sqft · 0.16 acres · Built 1939
About 610 Oak Street
610 Oak Street in Spooner, WI sold in April 2026 for $202,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,920 sqft, built 1939. Listed at $214,000 and sold $12,000 below asking after 27 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spooner? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 610 Oak St, Spooner, WI 54801
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.7 mi
- 10 mi
- 10.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 1.7 mi
More Homes in Spooner