6051 N Elsie Road Stone Lake, WI 54876
2 beds · 1 bath · 884 sqft · $486/sqft · 0.77 acres · Built 1932
About 6051 N Elsie Road
6051 N Elsie Road in Stone Lake, WI sold in August 2025 for $430,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 884 sqft, built 1932. Listed at $445,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 118 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Stone Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
What's Near 6051 N Elsie Rd, Stone Lake, WI 54876
Nearby Parks
- 1.6 mi
- 2.8 mi
- 2.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.4 mi
- 11.9 mi
- 12.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.8 mi
- 11.9 mi
- 11.9 mi
Local Spotlight
- 10.4 mi
More Homes in Stone Lake