58 S 1st Street Barron, WI 54812
2 beds · 1 bath · 746 sqft · $188/sqft · Built 1958
About 58 S 1st Street
58 S 1st Street in Barron, WI sold in August 2024 for $140,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 746 sqft, built 1958. Listed at $129,900 and sold $10,100 above asking after 31 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Barron? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 58 S 1st St, Barron, WI 54812
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.5 mi
More Homes in Barron