5516 174th Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,468 sqft · $143/sqft · 0.6 acres · Built 1986
About 5516 174th Street
5516 174th Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in April 2025 for $354,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,096 sqft, built 1986. Listed at $359,900 and sold $5,900 below asking after 131 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 5516 174th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 2 mi
- 2.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.9 mi
- 13 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.4 mi
- 4 mi
- 7.1 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls