5480 County Rd A Webster, WI 54893
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,104 sqft · $212/sqft · 4 acres · Built 1985
About 5480 County Rd A
5480 County Rd A in Webster, WI sold in October 2025 for $233,500. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,104 sqft, built 1985. Listed at $240,000 and sold $6,500 below asking after 84 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Webster? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 5480 County Rd A, Webster, WI 54893
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 4.3 mi
- 4.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.5 mi
- 11.9 mi
- 14.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6 mi
More Homes in Webster