538 16th Street Dallas, WI 54733
5 beds · 4 baths · 4,645 sqft · $124/sqft · 7.82 acres · Built 2003
About 538 16th Street
538 16th Street in Dallas, WI sold in November 2024 for $575,000. The home was 5 bed, 4 bath, 4,485 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $575,000 and sold at list price after 98 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Dallas? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 538 16th St, Dallas, WI 54733
Nearby Parks
- 6 mi
- 6.3 mi
- 6.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.9 mi
- 9.1 mi
More Homes in Dallas