537 N Maple Street Cadott, WI 54727
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,858 sqft · $86/sqft · 0.29 acres · Built 1900
About 537 N Maple Street
537 N Maple Street in Cadott, WI sold in October 2024 for $160,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,258 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $160,000 and sold at list price after 32 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cadott? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 537 N Maple St, Cadott, WI 54727
Nearby Parks
- 4 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 5.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.4 mi
- 9.6 mi
- 11.6 mi
More Homes in Cadott