5342 W County Highway F Trego, WI 54888
5 beds · 4 baths · 3,964 sqft · $145/sqft · 54 acres · Built 1992
About 5342 W County Highway F
5342 W County Highway F in Trego, WI sold in October 2025 for $575,000. The home was 5 bed, 4 bath, 3,884 sqft, built 1992. Listed at $599,900 and sold $24,900 below asking after 134 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Trego? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Gas
What's Near 5342 W County Hwy F, Trego, WI 54888
Nearby Parks
- 2.1 mi
- 2.7 mi
- 3.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.7 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 6.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.8 mi
- 13.1 mi
More Homes in Trego