5307 176th Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
5 beds · 3 baths · 3,732 sqft · $268/sqft · 0.41 acres · Built 2020
About 5307 176th Street
5307 176th Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in December 2025 for $1,000,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 3,422 sqft, built 2020. Listed at $1,100,000 and sold $100,000 below asking after 134 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 5307 176th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 2.2 mi
- 2.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.9 mi
- 13 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.7 mi
- 4.3 mi
- 7.3 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls