522 N Harrison Street Mondovi, WI 54755
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,080 sqft · $108/sqft · 0.32 acres · Built 1985
About 522 N Harrison Street
522 N Harrison Street in Mondovi, WI sold in September 2025 for $225,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,640 sqft, built 1985. Listed at $214,900 and sold $10,100 above asking after 41 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Mondovi? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 522 N Harrison St, Mondovi, WI 54755
Nearby Parks
- 8.3 mi
- 9.4 mi
- 11.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.8 mi
More Homes in Mondovi