5161 County Highway K Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,200 sqft · $148/sqft · 1.65 acres · Built 1975
About 5161 County Highway K
5161 County Highway K in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in October 2024 for $325,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,080 sqft, built 1975. Listed at $329,500 and sold $4,500 below asking after 53 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 5161 County Hwy K, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 2.5 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6 mi
- 6.5 mi
- 10.1 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls