511 5th Street Centuria, WI 54824
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 3,200 sqft · $71/sqft · 0.48 acres · Built 1920
About 511 5th Street
511 5th Street in Centuria, WI sold in June 2025 for $226,497. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,000 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $219,900 and sold $6,597 above asking after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Centuria? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 511 5th St, Centuria, WI 54824
Nearby Parks
- 1.6 mi
- 4 mi
- 4.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4 mi
- 4 mi
- 4.1 mi
More Homes in Centuria