510 N Franklin Street Mondovi, WI 54755
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,325 sqft · $97/sqft · Built 1940
About 510 N Franklin Street
510 N Franklin Street in Mondovi, WI sold in July 2025 for $225,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,750 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $220,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 44 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Mondovi? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 510 N Franklin St, Mondovi, WI 54755
Nearby Parks
- 8.3 mi
- 9.5 mi
- 11 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
More Homes in Mondovi