502 Summit Street Downing, WI 54734
4 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,278 sqft · $86/sqft · 0.33 acres · Built 1950
About 502 Summit Street
502 Summit Street in Downing, WI sold in July 2024 for $194,900. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,518 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $194,900 and sold at list price after 41 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Downing? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 502 Summit St, Downing, WI 54734
Nearby Parks
- 2.1 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 4.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.6 mi
- 14.9 mi
More Homes in Downing