4983 S Lowes Creek Road Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,308 sqft · $104/sqft · 0.9 acres · Built 1979
About 4983 S Lowes Creek Road
4983 S Lowes Creek Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in January 2026 for $345,650. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,008 sqft, built 1979. Listed at $349,900 and sold $4,250 below asking after 87 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4983 S Lowes Creek Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.7 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.3 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire