49340 Longview Road Drummond, WI 54832
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,446 sqft · $153/sqft · 39 acres · Built 1979
About 49340 Longview Road
49340 Longview Road in Drummond, WI sold in December 2025 for $374,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,446 sqft, built 1979. Listed at $390,000 and sold $16,000 below asking after 153 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Drummond? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
What's Near 49340 Longview Rd, Drummond, WI 54832
Nearby Parks
- 6 mi
- 6.3 mi
- 9.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.1 mi
- 8.7 mi
- 9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10 mi
- 10.1 mi
- 10.2 mi
More Homes in Drummond