4932 Coventry Court 1-12 Eau Claire, WI 54701
8,232 sqft · $115/sqft · Built 1983
About 4932 Coventry Court 1-12
4932 Coventry Court 1-12 in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2025 for $950,000. The home was 8,232 sqft, built 1983. Listed at $950,000 and sold at list price after 46 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4932 Coventry Ct 1-12, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 3.5 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Eau Claire