4922 Woodland Park Drive Eau Claire, WI 54701
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,147 sqft · $240/sqft · 0.1 acres · Built 2024
About 4922 Woodland Park Drive
4922 Woodland Park Drive in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2024 for $274,900. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,147 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $274,900 and sold at list price after 111 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4922 Woodland Park Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1.6 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 2.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.3 mi
- 15 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.3 mi
- 4.6 mi
- 4.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire