4850 N County Road G Winter, WI 54896
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,230 sqft · $284/sqft · 2.3 acres · Built 1997
About 4850 N County Road G
4850 N County Road G in Winter, WI sold in May 2025 for $349,900. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,230 sqft, built 1997. Listed at $349,900 and sold at list price after 55 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Winter? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 4850 N County Rd G, Winter, WI 54896
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 3.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.1 mi
More Homes in Winter