4829 Sierra Drive E Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,992 sqft · $110/sqft · 0.27 acres · Built 1989
About 4829 Sierra Drive E
4829 Sierra Drive E in Eau Claire, WI sold in January 2025 for $329,900. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,771 sqft, built 1989. Listed at $349,900 and sold $20,000 below asking after 150 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4829 Sierra Dr E, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.4 mi
- 2.7 mi
- 3.2 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire