4829 177th Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 3,064 sqft · $180/sqft · 0.55 acres · Built 1970
About 4829 177th Street
4829 177th Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in September 2024 for $550,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,428 sqft, built 1970. Listed at $564,900 and sold $14,900 below asking after 109 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4829 177th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.1 mi
- 12.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4 mi
- 4.8 mi
- 7.4 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls