4818 Bullis Court Eau Claire, WI 54701
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,552 sqft · $147/sqft · 0.35 acres · Built 2008
About 4818 Bullis Court
4818 Bullis Court in Eau Claire, WI sold in January 2025 for $375,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,342 sqft, built 2008. Listed at $384,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 120 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4818 Bullis Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 1.5 mi
- 1.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.4 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 3.8 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire