4805 Star Ridge Road Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,600 sqft · $225/sqft · 2.06 acres · Built 2003
About 4805 Star Ridge Road
4805 Star Ridge Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in September 2025 for $360,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,600 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $375,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 100 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4805 Star Ridge Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 1.3 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 2.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.8 mi
- 12.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.5 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 3.1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire