47545 Chapinwood Road Cable, WI 54821
4 beds · 5 baths (3 Full / 2 Half) · 5,452 sqft · $263/sqft · 3.25 acres · Built 2003
About 47545 Chapinwood Road
47545 Chapinwood Road in Cable, WI sold in November 2024 for $1,435,000. The home was 4 bed, 5 bath, 4,136 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $1,560,000 and sold $125,000 below asking after 151 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cable? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
What's Near 47545 Chapinwood Rd, Cable, WI 54821
Nearby Parks
- 2.8 mi
- 8.6 mi
- 8.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2 mi
- 4.9 mi
- 11 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.4 mi
- 10.4 mi
- 10.6 mi
More Homes in Cable