4718 Oak Bluff Court Eau Claire, WI 54701
5 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 4,254 sqft · $121/sqft · 0.69 acres · Built 2002
About 4718 Oak Bluff Court
4718 Oak Bluff Court in Eau Claire, WI sold in July 2025 for $515,000. The home was 5 bed, 4 bath, 3,754 sqft, built 2002. Listed at $499,900 and sold $15,100 above asking after 81 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4718 Oak Bluff Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.3 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 3.7 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire