47 145th Avenue Turtle Lake, WI 54889
5 beds · 3 baths · 4,176 sqft · $117/sqft · 19 acres · Built 2004
About 47 145th Avenue
47 145th Avenue in Turtle Lake, WI sold in July 2024 for $490,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 4,088 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $549,000 and sold $59,000 below asking after 150 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Turtle Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 47 145th Ave, Turtle Lake, WI 54889
Nearby Parks
- 1.8 mi
- 1.9 mi
- 2 mi
More Homes in Turtle Lake