46885 US Highway 63 Drummond, WI 54832
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,344 sqft · $236/sqft · 7.7 acres · Built 1996
About 46885 US Highway 63
46885 US Highway 63 in Drummond, WI sold in July 2025 for $317,500. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,344 sqft, built 1996. Listed at $335,000 and sold $17,500 below asking after 37 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Drummond? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
What's Near 46885 US Hwy 63, Drummond, WI 54832
Nearby Parks
- 3.6 mi
- 3.7 mi
- 8.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.4 mi
- 10 mi
- 10.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.3 mi
- 7.5 mi
- 7.5 mi
More Homes in Drummond